We use cookies to give you the best experience on our website and bring you more relevant advertising.

Learn more about cookies

Fixtures & Results

Date Home team Score Away team Venue Referee Report
12:45pmSat 06/08/11 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 3 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 06/08/11 Bradford City 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 06/08/11 Gillingham 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmSat 06/08/11 Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 06/08/11 Morecambe 0 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 06/08/11 Northampton Town 0 - 0 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 06/08/11 Port Vale 2 - 2 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 06/08/11 Rotherham United 1 - 0 Oxford United
3:00pmSat 06/08/11 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 06/08/11 Southend United 1 - 0 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 06/08/11 Swindon 3 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 06/08/11 Torquay United 2 - 2 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Accrington Stanley 1 - 2 Southend United
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Aldershot Town 0 - 1 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Barnet 1 - 3 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Burton Albion 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Swindon
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Crawley Town 2 - 0 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 2 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Hereford United 0 - 3 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Oxford United 1 - 1 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Plymouth 1 - 4 Rotherham United
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Accrington Stanley 1 - 0 Bradford City
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Aldershot Town 0 - 1 Torquay United
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Barnet 2 - 2 Gillingham
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Northampton Town
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Burton Albion 1 - 1 Port Vale
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Cheltenham Town 1 - 2 Morecambe
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Crawley Town 3 - 0 Southend United
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 2 Rotherham United
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 Swindon
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Hereford United 0 - 4 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Oxford United 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Plymouth 0 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Bradford City 0 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Gillingham 3 - 0 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Morecambe 2 - 0 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Northampton Town 2 - 3 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Port Vale 4 - 1 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Rotherham United 2 - 2 Barnet
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Southend United 0 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Torquay United 1 - 3 Crawley Town
1:00pmSun 21/08/11 Swindon 1 - 2 Oxford United
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Bradford City 4 - 2 Barnet
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Cheltenham Town 3 - 1 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Macclesfield Town 4 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Northampton Town 0 - 2 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Oxford United 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Plymouth 0 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Port Vale 2 - 3 Southend United
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Rotherham United 3 - 0 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 1 Swindon
12:15pmSat 03/09/11 Swindon 3 - 2 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 AFC Wimbledon 3 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Barnet 0 - 0 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Burton Albion 2 - 1 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Crawley Town 4 - 1 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Crewe Alexandra 3 - 1 Oxford United
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Gillingham 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Hereford United 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Morecambe 1 - 1 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Southend United 2 - 2 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Torquay United 3 - 0 Macclesfield Town
1:00pmSat 10/09/11 Shrewsbury Town 3 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Aldershot Town 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Bradford City 2 - 2 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Cheltenham Town 2 - 0 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Crewe Alexandra 3 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Gillingham 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Morecambe 6 - 0 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Northampton Town 0 - 0 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Oxford United 2 - 2 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Plymouth 0 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Rotherham United 3 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Swindon 2 - 0 Southend United
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 3 Northampton Town
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Rotherham United
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Barnet 2 - 0 Plymouth
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Burton Albion 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Crawley Town 0 - 3 Swindon
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 Oxford United
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Hereford United 0 - 2 Aldershot Town
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Morecambe
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Port Vale 3 - 2 Bradford City
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Southend United 1 - 0 Gillingham
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 Torquay United 2 - 2 Cheltenham Town
1:00pmSat 17/09/11 Port Vale 2 - 3 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 AFC Wimbledon 4 - 1 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Accrington Stanley 0 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Barnet 0 - 2 Oxford United
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Burton Albion 2 - 0 Swindon
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Crawley Town 3 - 1 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Hereford United 1 - 6 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Macclesfield Town 3 - 1 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Southend United 2 - 0 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Torquay United 3 - 3 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Aldershot Town 0 - 1 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Bradford City 1 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Cheltenham Town 0 - 0 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Gillingham 3 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Morecambe 2 - 3 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Northampton Town 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Oxford United 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Plymouth 2 - 0 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Rotherham United 0 - 4 Southend United
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Swindon 4 - 0 Barnet
7:45pmFri 30/09/11 Macclesfield Town 2 - 0 Swindon
7:45pmFri 30/09/11 Southend United 3 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 AFC Wimbledon 3 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Accrington Stanley 3 - 2 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Barnet 1 - 2 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Bristol Rovers 1 - 3 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Burton Albion 2 - 2 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Crawley Town 2 - 0 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Hereford United 0 - 1 Oxford United
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Port Vale 2 - 0 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Torquay United 1 - 1 Morecambe
12:45pmSat 08/10/11 Northampton Town 0 - 1 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Bradford City 1 - 0 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 3 Southend United
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Gillingham 1 - 1 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Morecambe 1 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Oxford United 3 - 0 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Plymouth 2 - 2 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Rotherham United 0 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Shrewsbury Town 3 - 2 Barnet
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Swindon 3 - 3 Hereford United
7:45pmFri 14/10/11 Bristol Rovers 5 - 2 Rotherham United
7:45pmFri 14/10/11 Burton Albion 0 - 2 Cheltenham Town
7:45pmFri 14/10/11 Port Vale 3 - 0 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 3 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Accrington Stanley 0 - 2 Swindon
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Barnet 2 - 1 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Crawley Town 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 3 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Hereford United 2 - 0 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Oxford United
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Southend United 1 - 1 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Torquay United 2 - 5 Gillingham
7:45pmFri 21/10/11 Accrington Stanley 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 5 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Bradford City 2 - 1 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Burton Albion 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 5 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Gillingham 1 - 0 Oxford United
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Hereford United 1 - 0 Barnet
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Plymouth 0 - 1 Swindon
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Port Vale 0 - 4 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Rotherham United 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Southend United 4 - 1 Torquay United
7:45pmTue 25/10/11 Barnet 0 - 3 Southend United
7:45pmTue 25/10/11 Bristol Rovers 0 - 3 Port Vale
7:45pmTue 25/10/11 Cheltenham Town 0 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
7:45pmTue 25/10/11 Crawley Town 3 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
7:45pmTue 25/10/11 Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 Bradford City
7:45pmTue 25/10/11 Morecambe 3 - 3 Rotherham United
7:45pmTue 25/10/11 Northampton Town 1 - 3 Hereford United
7:45pmTue 25/10/11 Oxford United 5 - 1 Plymouth
7:45pmTue 25/10/11 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Accrington Stanley
7:45pmTue 25/10/11 Swindon 2 - 0 Gillingham
7:45pmTue 25/10/11 Torquay United 4 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Aldershot Town 3 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Barnet 3 - 6 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Bristol Rovers 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Crawley Town 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Macclesfield Town 0 - 2 Southend United
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Morecambe 2 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Northampton Town 1 - 1 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Oxford United 2 - 1 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Swindon 0 - 0 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 29/10/11 Torquay United 2 - 0 Hereford United
7:45pmTue 01/11/11 Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Bradford City 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Burton Albion 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 3 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Gillingham 4 - 3 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Hereford United 1 - 1 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Plymouth 1 - 1 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Port Vale 0 - 2 Swindon
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Rotherham United 2 - 0 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Southend United 2 - 1 Oxford United
3:00pmTue 15/11/11 Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
7:45pmWed 16/11/11 Southend United vs Bradford City
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Swindon
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Bradford City 2 - 3 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Bristol Rovers 0 - 2 Barnet
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Cheltenham Town 2 - 0 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Crawley Town 4 - 1 Oxford United
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 3 Southend United
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Hereford United 2 - 3 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Morecambe 1 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Northampton Town 2 - 7 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Torquay United 3 - 1 Plymouth
7:45pmFri 25/11/11 Barnet 2 - 1 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmFri 25/11/11 Port Vale 0 - 0 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Accrington Stanley 3 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Burton Albion 3 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Gillingham 0 - 0 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Oxford United 1 - 3 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Plymouth 4 - 1 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Rotherham United 1 - 2 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Southend United 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Swindon 2 - 0 Aldershot Town
7:45pmFri 09/12/11 Torquay United 1 - 0 Barnet
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 2 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Bradford City 1 - 1 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Swindon
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Cheltenham Town 3 - 0 Southend United
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Crawley Town 3 - 0 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Hereford United 2 - 3 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Morecambe 0 - 0 Oxford United
3:00pmSat 10/12/11 Northampton Town 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
7:45pmFri 16/12/11 Barnet 2 - 2 Cheltenham Town
7:45pmFri 16/12/11 Southend United 0 - 1 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Accrington Stanley 3 - 1 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Burton Albion 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Gillingham 4 - 1 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Oxford United 2 - 0 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Plymouth 1 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Port Vale 4 - 0 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Rotherham United 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Swindon 3 - 0 Morecambe
12:00pmMon 26/12/11 Bristol Rovers 2 - 3 Plymouth
12:15pmMon 26/12/11 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 2 Oxford United
1:00pmMon 26/12/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 0 Barnet
1:30pmMon 26/12/11 Hereford United 1 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmMon 26/12/11 Bradford City 3 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmMon 26/12/11 Cheltenham Town 0 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmMon 26/12/11 Crawley Town 1 - 2 Gillingham
3:00pmMon 26/12/11 Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 Rotherham United
3:00pmMon 26/12/11 Morecambe 1 - 2 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmMon 26/12/11 Northampton Town 2 - 3 Burton Albion
3:00pmMon 26/12/11 Torquay United 1 - 0 Swindon
7:45pmFri 30/12/11 Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Rotherham United
7:45pmFri 30/12/11 Crawley Town 1 - 0 Barnet
7:45pmFri 30/12/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 1 Gillingham
7:45pmFri 30/12/11 Hereford United 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
1:00pmSat 31/12/11 Aldershot Town 0 - 0 Plymouth
1:00pmSat 31/12/11 Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 Port Vale
1:00pmSat 31/12/11 Morecambe 2 - 2 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 31/12/11 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 4 Southend United
3:00pmSat 31/12/11 Bradford City 3 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 31/12/11 Bristol Rovers 2 - 5 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 31/12/11 Northampton Town 1 - 2 Swindon
3:00pmSat 31/12/11 Torquay United 0 - 0 Oxford United
2:00pmMon 02/01/12 Plymouth 1 - 2 Torquay United
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Accrington Stanley 4 - 0 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Barnet 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Burton Albion 0 - 2 Hereford United
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 Morecambe
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Gillingham 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Oxford United 1 - 1 Crawley Town
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Port Vale 1 - 2 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Rotherham United 3 - 0 Bradford City
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Northampton Town
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Southend United 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmMon 02/01/12 Swindon 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
7:45pmFri 06/01/12 Burton Albion 0 - 2 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Aldershot Town 0 - 3 Oxford United
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Crewe Alexandra 3 - 2 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Morecambe 1 - 2 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Southend United 3 - 0 Port Vale
7:45pmTue 10/01/12 Hereford United 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Accrington Stanley 0 - 3 Barnet
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Bradford City 2 - 2 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Cheltenham Town 2 - 0 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Macclesfield Town 1 - 2 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Northampton Town 2 - 5 Southend United
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Oxford United 0 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Plymouth 2 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Port Vale 1 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Rotherham United 1 - 2 Swindon
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Gillingham
3:05pmSat 14/01/12 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Aldershot Town 0 - 0 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Bradford City 1 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Cheltenham Town 0 - 2 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Crewe Alexandra 4 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Gillingham 3 - 4 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Morecambe 1 - 2 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Northampton Town 1 - 2 Barnet
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Oxford United 2 - 2 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Plymouth 1 - 1 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Rotherham United 0 - 1 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 1 Southend United
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Swindon 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 24/01/12 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 1 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 24/01/12 Torquay United 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
1:00pmSat 28/01/12 Hereford United 0 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Accrington Stanley 4 - 3 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Barnet 2 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 2 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Macclesfield Town 1 - 3 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Port Vale 1 - 0 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Torquay United 1 - 0 Northampton Town
3:00pmSun 29/01/12 Burton Albion 1 - 1 Oxford United
7:45pmTue 31/01/12 Southend United 1 - 4 Swindon
3:00pmFri 03/02/12 Dagenham & Redbridge vs Bradford City
3:00pmSat 04/02/12 Plymouth 2 - 2 Southend United
7:45pmMon 06/02/12 Northampton Town vs Bristol Rovers
7:45pmMon 06/02/12 Port Vale vs Burton Albion
7:45pmMon 06/02/12 Rotherham United vs Crewe Alexandra
7:45pmMon 06/02/12 Shrewsbury Town vs Oxford United
7:45pmTue 07/02/12 Crawley Town 4 - 2 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmFri 10/02/12 Port Vale vs Barnet
3:00pmFri 10/02/12 Rotherham United vs Plymouth
7:45pmFri 10/02/12 Southend United 0 - 2 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 11/02/12 Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 11/02/12 Hereford United 1 - 1 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmSat 11/02/12 Torquay United 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
7:45pmMon 13/02/12 Gillingham 1 - 2 Southend United
7:45pmTue 14/02/12 Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Hereford United
7:45pmTue 14/02/12 Bradford City 1 - 1 Port Vale
7:45pmTue 14/02/12 Cheltenham Town 0 - 1 Torquay United
7:45pmTue 14/02/12 Crewe Alexandra 3 - 2 Burton Albion
7:45pmTue 14/02/12 Morecambe 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 14/02/12 Northampton Town 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
7:45pmTue 14/02/12 Oxford United 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
7:45pmTue 14/02/12 Plymouth 0 - 0 Barnet
7:45pmTue 14/02/12 Rotherham United 1 - 0 Accrington Stanley
7:45pmTue 14/02/12 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmTue 14/02/12 Swindon 3 - 0 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Accrington Stanley 0 - 4 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Barnet 1 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Oxford United
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Burton Albion 1 - 1 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 5 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Hereford United 1 - 2 Swindon
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Port Vale 2 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Southend United 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Torquay United 1 - 2 Bradford City
7:45pmTue 21/02/12 Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Southend United
7:45pmTue 21/02/12 Cheltenham Town 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
7:45pmTue 21/02/12 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0 Accrington Stanley
7:45pmTue 21/02/12 Gillingham 0 - 0 Rotherham United
7:45pmTue 21/02/12 Northampton Town 3 - 2 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 21/02/12 Oxford United 2 - 1 Barnet
7:45pmTue 21/02/12 Swindon 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
7:45pmWed 22/02/12 Crawley Town 1 - 1 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Aldershot Town 4 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Bradford City 1 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Cheltenham Town 2 - 0 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Crewe Alexandra 3 - 3 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Gillingham 2 - 0 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Morecambe 1 - 0 Southend United
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Northampton Town 1 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Oxford United 1 - 1 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Plymouth 0 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Rotherham United 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Swindon 2 - 0 Accrington Stanley
7:45pmMon 27/02/12 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 1 Crawley Town
7:45pmTue 28/02/12 Barnet 0 - 4 Bradford City
7:45pmTue 28/02/12 Gillingham 5 - 4 Hereford United
7:45pmTue 28/02/12 Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Plymouth
7:45pmTue 28/02/12 Morecambe 1 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge
7:45pmTue 28/02/12 Port Vale 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
7:45pmTue 28/02/12 Swindon 2 - 0 Burton Albion
12:00pmSat 03/03/12 Oxford United 2 - 0 Swindon
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Accrington Stanley 2 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Burton Albion 0 - 2 Southend United
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Cheltenham Town 2 - 2 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Crawley Town 0 - 1 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Hereford United 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Plymouth 0 - 1 Gillingham
5:00pmSat 03/03/12 Barnet 1 - 1 Rotherham United
7:45pmMon 05/03/12 Southend United 0 - 0 Crawley Town
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2 Plymouth
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 Bradford City 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 Gillingham 3 - 1 Barnet
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 Macclesfield Town 2 - 2 Hereford United
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 Morecambe 3 - 1 Cheltenham Town
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 Northampton Town 3 - 2 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 Port Vale 3 - 0 Burton Albion
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 Rotherham United 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 2 Oxford United
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 Swindon 4 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 Torquay United 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Bradford City 2 - 1 Oxford United
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Gillingham 3 - 4 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Macclesfield Town 2 - 2 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Morecambe 0 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Northampton Town 3 - 1 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Port Vale 1 - 2 Barnet
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Rotherham United 1 - 0 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Southend United 2 - 2 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Swindon 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Torquay United 2 - 2 Bristol Rovers
2:45pmTue 13/03/12 AFC Wimbledon 3 - 1 Bradford City
9:45pmTue 13/03/12 Crawley Town 2 - 2 Aldershot Town
9:45pmTue 13/03/12 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 Northampton Town
9:45pmTue 13/03/12 Rotherham United 0 - 1 Torquay United
3:00pmThu 15/03/12 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0 Swindon
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Barnet 0 - 2 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Burton Albion 1 - 4 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Cheltenham Town 0 - 3 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Crawley Town 3 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 0 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Hereford United 2 - 3 Southend United
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Oxford United 2 - 1 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Plymouth 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Morecambe
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Barnet 2 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Burton Albion 0 - 1 Northampton Town
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Bradford City
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Gillingham 0 - 1 Crawley Town
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Oxford United 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Plymouth 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Port Vale 1 - 0 Hereford United
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Rotherham United 4 - 2 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Cheltenham Town
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Southend United 0 - 1 Aldershot Town
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Swindon 2 - 0 Torquay United
7:45pmFri 23/03/12 Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 Barnet
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 AFC Wimbledon 4 - 0 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Bradford City 2 - 2 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Southend United
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Cheltenham Town 0 - 0 Oxford United
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Crawley Town 3 - 0 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 1 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Hereford United 0 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Morecambe 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Northampton Town 0 - 0 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Torquay United 2 - 1 Port Vale
7:45pmTue 27/03/12 Accrington Stanley 0 - 2 Oxford United
7:45pmTue 27/03/12 Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmTue 27/03/12 Bradford City 1 - 2 Crawley Town
7:45pmTue 27/03/12 Burton Albion 1 - 0 Gillingham
7:45pmFri 30/03/12 Southend United 4 - 0 Cheltenham Town
8:00pmFri 30/03/12 Barnet 0 - 1 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Burton Albion 0 - 0 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Gillingham 2 - 0 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Oxford United 1 - 2 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Plymouth 1 - 0 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Port Vale 0 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Rotherham United 1 - 0 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Swindon 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmTue 03/04/12 Barnet 0 - 2 Swindon
3:00pmFri 06/04/12 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2 Rotherham United
3:00pmFri 06/04/12 Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmFri 06/04/12 Bradford City 2 - 0 Southend United
3:00pmFri 06/04/12 Bristol Rovers 2 - 2 Gillingham
3:00pmFri 06/04/12 Cheltenham Town 2 - 0 Barnet
3:00pmFri 06/04/12 Crawley Town 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmFri 06/04/12 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmFri 06/04/12 Hereford United 1 - 1 Plymouth
3:00pmFri 06/04/12 Morecambe 0 - 1 Swindon
3:00pmFri 06/04/12 Torquay United 1 - 0 Accrington Stanley
7:45pmFri 06/04/12 Macclesfield Town 1 - 3 Shrewsbury Town
7:45pmFri 06/04/12 Northampton Town 2 - 1 Oxford United
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Barnet 1 - 2 Crawley Town
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Burton Albion 3 - 2 Morecambe
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Crewe Alexandra 3 - 0 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Gillingham 1 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Oxford United 2 - 2 Torquay United
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Plymouth 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Port Vale 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Rotherham United 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Bradford City
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Southend United 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Swindon 1 - 0 Northampton Town
7:45pmFri 13/04/12 Barnet 1 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Bristol Rovers 7 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Cheltenham Town 4 - 1 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Crawley Town 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Macclesfield Town 2 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Morecambe 0 - 0 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Northampton Town 1 - 3 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Oxford United 0 - 0 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Shrewsbury Town 3 - 1 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Swindon 1 - 0 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Torquay United 0 - 0 Southend United
7:45pmTue 17/04/12 Aldershot Town 2 - 1 Swindon
7:45pmTue 17/04/12 Crawley Town 3 - 1 Northampton Town
7:45pmTue 17/04/12 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Port Vale
7:45pmFri 20/04/12 Southend United 3 - 0 Barnet
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 0 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Bradford City 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Burton Albion 0 - 4 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Gillingham 3 - 1 Swindon
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Hereford United 0 - 0 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Plymouth 1 - 1 Oxford United
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Port Vale 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Rotherham United 3 - 2 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Aldershot Town 2 - 2 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Barnet 4 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Bristol Rovers 5 - 1 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Cheltenham Town 3 - 1 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Crawley Town 0 - 3 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Macclesfield Town 0 - 2 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Morecambe 2 - 2 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Northampton Town 1 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Oxford United 0 - 2 Southend United
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Swindon 5 - 0 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 28/04/12 Torquay United 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 05/05/12 AFC Wimbledon 3 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 05/05/12 Accrington Stanley 0 - 1 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 05/05/12 Bradford City 0 - 0 Swindon
3:00pmSat 05/05/12 Burton Albion 1 - 2 Barnet
3:00pmSat 05/05/12 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 2 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 05/05/12 Dagenham & Redbridge 4 - 0 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 05/05/12 Gillingham 2 - 0 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 05/05/12 Hereford United 3 - 2 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 05/05/12 Plymouth 1 - 2 Cheltenham Town
3:00pmSat 05/05/12 Port Vale 3 - 0 Oxford United
3:00pmSat 05/05/12 Rotherham United 1 - 1 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 05/05/12 Southend United 2 - 0 Macclesfield Town

Keep in touch with local news

Sign up for email alerts

Most Popular

  • 1